14-04-2024 15:00 | ||
ORÉE | 2 : 2 | White Star |
Braxgata | 2 : 1 | Racing |
Uccle Sport | 3 : 3 | Léopold |
Herakles | 3 : 4 | Daring |
Victory | 2 : 7 | Gantoise |
14-04-2024 12:30 | ||
Watducks | 2 : 3 | Dragons |
17 | Tomas Domene | |
5 | Lautaro Domene | |
4 | François Sior | |
4 | Maximilien Branicki | |
4 | Hugo Labouchère | |
3 | Max Langer | |
2 | Luca Masso | |
1 | Louis Willems | |
1 | Quentin Berden | |
1 | Ladislao Gencarelli | |
1 | John-John Dohmen | |
1 | Simon Generet | |
1 | Emmanuel Stockbroekx | |
1 | Dorian Thiéry | |
1 | Philippe Simar | |
1 | Sacha Nicaise |
Equipe
|
Joués | Victoires | Partages | Défaites | Goal avg | Goals + | Goals – | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Léopold | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 64 | 34 | 46 | |
2 | Dragons | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 53 | 31 | 36 | |
3 | Watducks | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 61 | 36 | 35 | |
4 | Braxgata | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 59 | 42 | 34 | |
5 | Gantoise | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 57 | 44 | 34 | |
6 | ORÉE | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 38 | 30 | |
7 | Racing | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 39 | 30 | |
8 | Herakles | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 38 | 40 | 30 | |
9 | Uccle Sport | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | -9 | 43 | 52 | 24 | |
10 | Daring | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -16 | 39 | 55 | 18 | |
11 | Victory | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | -47 | 37 | 84 | 9 | |
12 | White Star | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | -54 | 28 | 82 | 6 |
Journée 1 | 31-08-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 3 : 1 | Dragons | |
31-08-2014 15:00 | Watducks | 3 : 6 | Herakles | ||
31-08-2014 15:00 | Braxgata | 4 : 2 | Beerschot | ||
31-08-2014 15:00 | ORÉE | 5 : 2 | Wellington | ||
31-08-2014 16:00 | Daring | 2 : 2 | Racing | ||
31-08-2014 17:00 | Antwerp | 2 : 3 | Leuven | ||
Journée 2 | 07-09-2014 15:00 | Wellington | 0 : 3 | Léopold | |
07-09-2014 15:00 | Leuven | 3 : 3 | Dragons | ||
07-09-2014 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 3 | Daring | ||
07-09-2014 15:30 | Watducks | 2 : 1 | Antwerp | ||
07-09-2014 15:30 | Herakles | 6 : 3 | Beerschot | ||
07-09-2014 15:30 | Braxgata | 3 : 3 | Racing | ||
Journée 3 | 14-09-2014 15:00 | Daring | 3 : 3 | Watducks | |
14-09-2014 15:00 | Antwerp | 4 : 2 | Braxgata | ||
14-09-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 4 : 0 | ORÉE | ||
14-09-2014 15:00 | Beerschot | 3 : 2 | Wellington | ||
14-09-2014 15:00 | Racing | 2 : 3 | Leuven | ||
14-09-2014 15:30 | Dragons | 7 : 1 | Herakles | ||
Journée 4 | 21-09-2014 15:00 | Herakles | 5 : 3 | Racing | |
21-09-2014 15:00 | Antwerp | 1 : 2 | Daring | ||
21-09-2014 15:30 | Watducks | 5 : 2 | Léopold | ||
21-09-2014 15:30 | ORÉE | 0 : 6 | Beerschot | ||
21-09-2014 15:30 | Wellington | 0 : 5 | Dragons | ||
21-09-2014 15:30 | Braxgata | 2 : 7 | Leuven | ||
Journée 7 | 26-09-2014 20:30 | Beerschot | 2 : 2 | Daring | |
Journée 5 | 28-09-2014 15:00 | Beerschot | 2 : 1 | Watducks | |
28-09-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 3 : 1 | Antwerp | ||
28-09-2014 15:00 | Racing | 4 : 3 | Wellington | ||
28-09-2014 15:00 | Leuven | 9 : 1 | Herakles | ||
28-09-2014 15:00 | Dragons | 5 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
28-09-2014 15:30 | Daring | 3 : 1 | Braxgata | ||
Journée 6 | 05-10-2014 15:00 | Wellington | 0 : 2 | Leuven | |
05-10-2014 15:00 | Antwerp | 1 : 1 | Beerschot | ||
05-10-2014 15:00 | Daring | 2 : 1 | Léopold | ||
05-10-2014 15:00 | ORÉE | 1 : 3 | Racing | ||
05-10-2014 15:30 | Braxgata | 6 : 3 | Herakles | ||
05-10-2014 15:30 | Watducks | 6 : 3 | Dragons | ||
Journée 7 | 12-10-2014 15:00 | Leuven | 3 : 2 | ORÉE | |
12-10-2014 15:00 | Racing | 4 : 1 | Watducks | ||
12-10-2014 15:00 | Herakles | 2 : 4 | Wellington | ||
12-10-2014 15:00 | Dragons | 2 : 2 | Antwerp | ||
12-10-2014 15:30 | Léopold | 4 : 1 | Braxgata | ||
Journée 8 | 19-10-2014 15:00 | Daring | 3 : 6 | Dragons | |
19-10-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 2 : 1 | Beerschot | ||
19-10-2014 15:00 | Antwerp | 2 : 0 | Racing | ||
19-10-2014 15:00 | Watducks | 6 : 1 | Leuven | ||
19-10-2014 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 1 | Herakles | ||
19-10-2014 15:00 | Braxgata | 4 : 2 | Wellington | ||
Journée 9 | 26-10-2014 15:00 | Wellington | 3 : 2 | Antwerp | |
26-10-2014 15:00 | Herakles | 1 : 2 | Daring | ||
26-10-2014 15:00 | Leuven | 1 : 1 | Léopold | ||
26-10-2014 15:00 | Braxgata | 3 : 2 | Dragons | ||
26-10-2014 15:00 | Racing | 2 : 4 | Beerschot | ||
26-10-2014 15:30 | ORÉE | 1 : 5 | Watducks | ||
Journée 10 | 02-11-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 2 : 3 | Racing | |
02-11-2014 15:00 | Beerschot | 0 : 4 | Dragons | ||
02-11-2014 15:00 | Antwerp | 2 : 1 | Herakles | ||
02-11-2014 15:00 | Daring | 2 : 2 | Leuven | ||
02-11-2014 15:30 | Braxgata | 3 : 4 | ORÉE | ||
02-11-2014 15:30 | Watducks | 6 : 1 | Wellington | ||
Journée 11 | 09-11-2014 15:00 | Wellington | 1 : 5 | ORÉE | |
09-11-2014 15:00 | Beerschot | 1 : 2 | Braxgata | ||
09-11-2014 15:00 | Dragons | 5 : 1 | Léopold | ||
09-11-2014 15:00 | Leuven | 4 : 2 | Antwerp | ||
09-11-2014 15:00 | Racing | 0 : 1 | Daring | ||
09-11-2014 15:30 | Herakles | 2 : 8 | Watducks | ||
Journée 12 | 11-11-2014 15:00 | Beerschot | 1 : 5 | Leuven | |
11-11-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 3 : 2 | Herakles | ||
11-11-2014 15:00 | Daring | 8 : 1 | Wellington | ||
11-11-2014 15:30 | Watducks | 9 : 3 | Braxgata | ||
11-11-2014 15:30 | Antwerp | 1 : 2 | ORÉE | ||
11-11-2014 15:30 | Dragons | 3 : 3 | Racing | ||
Journée 13 | 16-11-2014 15:00 | Antwerp | 4 : 9 | Watducks | |
16-11-2014 15:00 | Daring | 5 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
16-11-2014 15:00 | Léopold | 7 : 0 | Wellington | ||
16-11-2014 15:00 | Beerschot | 4 : 4 | Herakles | ||
16-11-2014 15:00 | Racing | 1 : 1 | Braxgata | ||
16-11-2014 15:00 | Dragons | 3 : 4 | Leuven | ||
Journée 14 | 22-02-2015 15:00 | Braxgata | 3 : 3 | Antwerp | |
22-02-2015 15:00 | Leuven | 3 : 1 | Racing | ||
22-02-2015 15:00 | Wellington | 3 : 0 | Beerschot | ||
22-02-2015 15:00 | Herakles | 2 : 5 | Dragons | ||
22-02-2015 15:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 4 | Léopold | ||
22-02-2015 15:30 | Watducks | 2 : 2 | Daring | ||
Journée 15 | 01-03-2015 15:00 | Racing | 4 : 4 | Herakles | |
01-03-2015 15:00 | Dragons | 3 : 2 | Wellington | ||
01-03-2015 15:00 | Daring | 4 : 2 | Antwerp | ||
01-03-2015 15:30 | Leuven | 5 : 2 | Braxgata | ||
01-03-2015 15:30 | Léopold | 1 : 5 | Watducks | ||
Journée 16 | 08-03-2015 15:00 | ORÉE | 3 : 3 | Dragons | |
08-03-2015 15:00 | Wellington | 2 : 3 | Racing | ||
08-03-2015 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 4 | Leuven | ||
08-03-2015 15:30 | Antwerp | 2 : 3 | Léopold | ||
08-03-2015 15:30 | Watducks | 5 : 1 | Beerschot | ||
08-03-2015 15:30 | Braxgata | 1 : 4 | Daring | ||
Journée 17 | 15-03-2015 15:00 | Léopold | 2 : 2 | Daring | |
15-03-2015 15:00 | Beerschot | 2 : 3 | Antwerp | ||
15-03-2015 15:00 | Racing | 2 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
15-03-2015 15:00 | Leuven | 6 : 1 | Wellington | ||
15-03-2015 15:00 | Herakles | 2 : 5 | Braxgata | ||
15-03-2015 15:30 | Dragons | 4 : 4 | Watducks | ||
Journée 18 | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Wellington | 0 : 2 | Herakles | |
22-03-2015 15:00 | Braxgata | 2 : 1 | Léopold | ||
22-03-2015 15:00 | Antwerp | 1 : 2 | Dragons | ||
22-03-2015 15:00 | ORÉE | 4 : 6 | Leuven | ||
22-03-2015 15:30 | Watducks | 4 : 2 | Racing | ||
Journée 19 | 29-03-2015 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 1 | ORÉE | |
29-03-2015 15:00 | Leuven | 3 : 2 | Watducks | ||
29-03-2015 15:00 | Dragons | 4 : 3 | Daring | ||
29-03-2015 15:00 | Racing | 5 : 2 | Antwerp | ||
29-03-2015 15:30 | Wellington | 4 : 5 | Braxgata | ||
29-03-2015 15:30 | Beerschot | 2 : 6 | Léopold | ||
Journée 18 | 10-04-2015 20:30 | Daring | 3 : 3 | Beerschot | |
Journée 20 | 12-04-2015 15:00 | Braxgata | 2 : 6 | Watducks | |
12-04-2015 15:00 | ORÉE | 1 : 1 | Antwerp | ||
12-04-2015 15:00 | Wellington | 0 : 5 | Daring | ||
12-04-2015 15:00 | Herakles | 3 : 4 | Léopold | ||
12-04-2015 15:00 | Leuven | 1 : 3 | Beerschot | ||
12-04-2015 15:00 | Racing | 1 : 2 | Dragons | ||
Journée 15 | 16-04-2015 20:30 | Beerschot | 3 : 1 | ORÉE | |
Journée 21 | 19-04-2015 15:00 | Herakles | 1 : 1 | Antwerp | |
19-04-2015 15:00 | Dragons | 6 : 2 | Beerschot | ||
19-04-2015 15:00 | Leuven | 3 : 2 | Daring | ||
19-04-2015 15:00 | Racing | 1 : 3 | Léopold | ||
19-04-2015 15:30 | ORÉE | 1 : 4 | Braxgata | ||
19-04-2015 15:30 | Wellington | 0 : 5 | Watducks | ||
Journée 22 | 26-04-2015 15:30 | Dragons | 3 : 1 | Braxgata | |
26-04-2015 15:30 | Beerschot | 1 : 2 | Racing | ||
26-04-2015 15:30 | Léopold | 2 : 1 | Leuven | ||
26-04-2015 15:30 | Daring | 2 : 1 | Herakles | ||
26-04-2015 15:30 | Antwerp | 4 : 1 | Wellington | ||
26-04-2015 15:30 | Watducks | 3 : 2 | ORÉE |
Contactez-nous |
Beobank
BIC CTBKBEBX | IBAN BE63 9501 3890 1608
Contactez-nous |
Beobank
BIC CTBKBEBX | IBAN BE63 9501 3890 1608
Pour vous abonner à notre Newsletter, complétez le formulaire ci-dessous :